RE: 24.01.2016 | H A L L E N . C U P . 2 0 1 6 . quali#04

#16 von Jana ( Gast ) , 23.01.2016 20:01

Nenne

Jana

RE: 24.01.2016 | H A L L E N . C U P . 2 0 1 6 . quali#04

#17 von Jana ( Gast ) , 23.01.2016 20:03

#01 | [Rahmenprogramm] Dressur M Musikkür
Alina - Sportpferde Kamphoven - Lou Kamphoven
Johannes - Sportpferde Kamphoven - Tanarai Akira
San Rose Lw - Rising Sun Stables - Michael Wielers
Crime Touch RS - Rising Sun Stables - Miyuki Kato
Romanheldin JAM - Rising Sun Stables - Joshua Holt
Delectable VA - Rising Sun Stables - Noel Stinovka
Tru Too You Wv - Gestüt Soul - Anna
Baron Sonnenschein ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
Castillo ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
Rosenblüte ZM FR - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
Sandmann ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
Showana ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
Caballos Ovincca - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Nyx
Caballos Mazãno - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Nyx

#02 | Dressur - Youngster - Cup Kl. M 6-8yo
Johannes - Sportpferde Kamphoven - Tanarai Akira
San Rose Lw - Rising Sun Stables - Michael Wielers
Crime Touch RS - Rising Sun Stables - Miyuki Kato
Romanheldin JAM - Rising Sun Stables - Joshua Holt
Delectable VA - Rising Sun Stables - Noel Stinovka
MC Private Dancer - Privatstall Hohenstolz - Melissa v. Hohenstolz
Fls Solotänzer A - Sportpferde Vehring - Evelyn Vehring
Lisanne - Sportpferde Vehring - Leonie Wahlke
Baron Sonnenschein ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
Castillo ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
Sandmann ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna

#03 | Dressur - Cup Kl. S ab 9yo
Cassis Noir FW - Rising Sun Stables - Eleonora Gray
Drachentöter DC - Rising Sun Stables - Lars Terbeck
Zafirs Beast Prince - Rising Sun Stables - Delma O'kane
Henriette Lw - Rising Sun Stables - Eleonora Gray
Wisconsins Girl Rb - Rising Sun Stables - Noel Stinovka
Ferdinand- Sportpferde Vehring - Louis Bannert
Lord Sela MW - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
Millenium - Reitverein Eichenau - Jana Mahlkamp

#04 | Dressur - Cup Grand Prix Musikkür ab 10yo
Diskus - Sportpferde Kamphoven - Tanarai Akira
WPE Illuminated - Rising Sun Stables - Lithia Dembrossa
Chelsea Pier ZM - Rising Sun Stables - Joshua Holt
Canadiana WV - Sportpferde Vehring - Louis Bannert
Coopers Valerija M - Sportpferde Vehring - Evelyn Vehring

#05 | [Rahmenprogramm] Springen L mit Stechen
Engai - Sportpferde Kamphoven - Lou Kamphoven
Birmingham RS - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller
Geronimo K - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller
KS Llana - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones
Urban Heartbeat J - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm
KS Chacamo - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
Flying Angle- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
WWF Nightingale- Sportpferde Vehring - Janina van Bergen
AF Princess Daisy- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
Tru Too You Wv - Gestüt Soul - Anna
Tsubasa's Chaos Boy - Gestüt Soul - Anna
Carlsson vom Dach ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
Castillo ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
Liliana ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
Valerosa Cazadora NX - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Nyx
Supresa - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Nyx

#06 | Springen - Youngster - Cup Kl. M 6-8yo
Grande Dame - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
GNs Beldando - Rising Sun Stables - Jannis Sokla
EA The Shining - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones
Carentino DC - Sportpferde Vehring - Janina van Bergen
PS Mister Cartus FW- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
Fls Falling in Love RA - Sportpferde Vehring - Janina van Bergen
Showana ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna

#07 | Springen - Cup Kl. S ab 9yo
Roxette - Sportpferde Kamphoven - Lou Kamphoven
GNs Cheerio Anakin - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino
Cash at Noon SHJ - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino
Dumisani Wv - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson
Illyrino - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka
Iuppiter Sw - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson
SWH Kim Impossible - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones
Atemlos RS - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller
Pronox MW - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
Loucado - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
Ice Crusher - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Nyx
Top Quidam - Reitverein Eichenau - Jana Mahlkamp

#08 | Springen - Cup Kl. S** ab 10yo
Cardinal - Sportpferde Kamphoven - Lou Kamphoven
GNs Fialar - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm
Doyles Lexington Sun - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka
Celebration Night DL - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller
RSs Call Me Maybe - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino
Commin Up Tale DC - Rising Sun Stables - Lars Terbeck
Pronox MW - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
Loucado - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten

#09 | [Rahmenprogramm] Indoor-Geländespringen L
Chunky Munky ZM - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
Donnerblitz - Sportpferde Kamphoven - Tanarai Akira
Rabenherz RS - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham
Vampiana RS - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark
Romi Has It RS - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller
MC Fabelhafte Amy - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham
Desert Indira RS - Rising Sun Stables - Luisa Finke
KS Chacamo - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
Flying Angle- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
Tru Too You Wv - Gestüt Soul - Anna
Carlsson vom Dach ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna

#10 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Youngster - Cup Kl. L 6-8yo
Soulkeeper ZM - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
Chunky Munky ZM - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
Rabenherz RS - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham
Vampiana RS - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark
Romi Has It RS - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller
MC Fabelhafte Amy - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham
Desert Indira RS - Rising Sun Stables - Luisa Finke
KS Chacamo - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
Flying Angle- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
Tru Too You Wv - Gestüt Soul - Anna
Carlsson vom Dach ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna

#11 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Cup Kl. M ab 9yo
Kiss Colonel MW - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
WPE Third Wish - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller
S Settin the Mood - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham
Shades of London JAM - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark
AF Princess Daisy- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
Fls Black Velvet Lady RA - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
Rosenblüte ZM FR - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna

#12 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Cup Kl. S ab 10yo
Jewelry Robbery RA - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
WPE Royal Reserve - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
GNs Niall Conan - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark
RSs Fear and Loathing KHR - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller
Ascabban B - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark
Carrera VE - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller
U Mystique Z - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan
WFF Shenandoah Cruise - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller

Jana

RE: 24.01.2016 | H A L L E N . C U P . 2 0 1 6 . quali#04

#18 von EZ Zahr , 24.01.2016 17:30







#01 | [Rahmenprogramm] Dressur M Musikkür
1. Alina - Sportpferde Kamphoven - Lou Kamphoven
2. Delectable VA - Rising Sun Stables - Noel Stinovka
3. Sandmann ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
4. Johannes - Sportpferde Kamphoven - Tanarai Akira
5. Crime Touch RS - Rising Sun Stables - Miyuki Kato
6. Caballos Ovincca - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Nyx
7. Tru Too You Wv - Gestüt Soul - Anna
8. San Rose Lw - Rising Sun Stables - Michael Wielers
9. Romanheldin JAM - Rising Sun Stables - Joshua Holt
10. Baron Sonnenschein ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
11. Caballos Mazãno - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Nyx
12. Rosenblüte ZM FR - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
13. Castillo ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
14. Showana ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna


#02 | Dressur - Youngster - Cup Kl. M 6-8yo
1. Lisanne - Sportpferde Vehring - Leonie Wahlke
2. Sandmann ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
3. Delectable VA - Rising Sun Stables - Noel Stinovka
4. Baron Sonnenschein ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
5. Castillo ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
6. Romanheldin JAM - Rising Sun Stables - Joshua Holt
7. San Rose Lw - Rising Sun Stables - Michael Wielers
8. MC Private Dancer - Privatstall Hohenstolz - Melissa v. Hohenstolz
9. Fls Solotänzer A - Sportpferde Vehring - Evelyn Vehring
10. Johannes - Sportpferde Kamphoven - Tanarai Akira
11. Crime Touch RS - Rising Sun Stables - Miyuki Kato


#03 | Dressur - Cup Kl. S ab 9yo
1. Drachentöter DC - Rising Sun Stables - Lars Terbeck
2. Millenium - Reitverein Eichenau - Jana Mahlkamp
3. Cassis Noir FW - Rising Sun Stables - Eleonora Gray
4. Henriette Lw - Rising Sun Stables - Eleonora Gray
5. Lord Sela MW - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
6. Wisconsins Girl Rb - Rising Sun Stables - Noel Stinovka

7. Ferdinand- Sportpferde Vehring - Louis Bannert
8. Zafirs Beast Prince - Rising Sun Stables - Delma O'kane


#04 | Dressur - Cup Grand Prix Musikkür ab 10yo
1. WPE Illuminated - Rising Sun Stables - Lithia Dembrossa
2. Canadiana WV - Sportpferde Vehring - Louis Bannert
3. Coopers Valerija M - Sportpferde Vehring - Evelyn Vehring

4. Diskus - Sportpferde Kamphoven - Tanarai Akira
5. Chelsea Pier ZM - Rising Sun Stables - Joshua Holt


#05 | [Rahmenprogramm] Springen L mit Stechen
1. WWF Nightingale- Sportpferde Vehring - Janina van Bergen
2. Supresa - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Nyx
3. Castillo ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
4. Flying Angle- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
5. Urban Heartbeat J - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm
6. AF Princess Daisy- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
7. Tru Too You Wv - Gestüt Soul - Anna
8. Liliana ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
9. Engai - Sportpferde Kamphoven - Lou Kamphoven
10. Geronimo K - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller
11. Tsubasa's Chaos Boy - Gestüt Soul - Anna
12. KS Llana - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones
13. Carlsson vom Dach ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
14. KS Chacamo - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
15. Birmingham RS - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller
16. Valerosa Cazadora NX - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Nyx


#06 | Springen - Youngster - Cup Kl. M 6-8yo
1. Fls Falling in Love RA - Sportpferde Vehring - Janina van Bergen
2. Carentino DC - Sportpferde Vehring - Janina van Bergen
3. GNs Beldando - Rising Sun Stables - Jannis Sokla
4. Grande Dame - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
5. PS Mister Cartus FW- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
6. Showana ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
7. EA The Shining - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones


#07 | Springen - Cup Kl. S ab 9yo
1. Loucado - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
2. Top Quidam - Reitverein Eichenau - Jana Mahlkamp

3. Roxette - Sportpferde Kamphoven - Lou Kamphoven
4. Illyrino - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka
5. SWH Kim Impossible - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones
6. GNs Cheerio Anakin - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino
7. Ice Crusher - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Nyx
8. Atemlos RS - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller
9. Cash at Noon SHJ - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino
10. Pronox MW - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
11. Iuppiter Sw - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson
12. Dumisani Wv - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson


#08 | Springen - Cup Kl. S** ab 10yo
1. Doyles Lexington Sun - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka
2. GNs Fialar - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm
3. Cardinal - Sportpferde Kamphoven - Lou Kamphoven
4. Commin Up Tale DC - Rising Sun Stables - Lars Terbeck

5. RSs Call Me Maybe - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino
6. Celebration Night DL - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller


#09 | [Rahmenprogramm] Indoor-Geländespringen L
1. Donnerblitz - Sportpferde Kamphoven - Tanarai Akira
2. KS Chacamo - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
3. MC Fabelhafte Amy - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham
4. Vampiana RS - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark
5. Chunky Munky ZM - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
6. Desert Indira RS - Rising Sun Stables - Luisa Finke
7. Rabenherz RS - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham
8. Flying Angle- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
9. Romi Has It RS - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller
10. Carlsson vom Dach ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
11. Tru Too You Wv - Gestüt Soul - Anna


#10 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Youngster - Cup Kl. L 6-8yo
DRESSUR
1. Desert Indira RS - Rising Sun Stables - Luisa Finke
2. MC Fabelhafte Amy - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham
3. Vampiana RS - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark
4. Carlsson vom Dach ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
5. Soulkeeper ZM - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
6. Rabenherz RS - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham
7. KS Chacamo - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
8. Romi Has It RS - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller
9. Tru Too You Wv - Gestüt Soul - Anna
10. Chunky Munky ZM - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
11. Flying Angle- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin


#10 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Youngster - Cup Kl. L 6-8yo
GELÄNDE
1. MC Fabelhafte Amy - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham
2. Chunky Munky ZM - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
3. Tru Too You Wv - Gestüt Soul - Anna
4. KS Chacamo - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
5. Desert Indira RS - Rising Sun Stables - Luisa Finke
6. Rabenherz RS - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham
7. Soulkeeper ZM - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
8. Vampiana RS - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark
9. Carlsson vom Dach ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
10. Flying Angle- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
11. Romi Has It RS - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller


#10 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Youngster - Cup Kl. L 6-8yo
SPRINGEN
1. Carlsson vom Dach ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
2. Tru Too You Wv - Gestüt Soul - Anna
3. Flying Angle- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
4. KS Chacamo - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
5. MC Fabelhafte Amy - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham
6. Desert Indira RS - Rising Sun Stables - Luisa Finke
7. Chunky Munky ZM - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
8. Soulkeeper ZM - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
9. Romi Has It RS - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller
10. Rabenherz RS - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham
11. Vampiana RS - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark


#10 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Youngster - Cup Kl. L 6-8yo
GESAMTWERTUNG
1. MC Fabelhafte Amy - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (2,6)
2. Desert Indira RS - Rising Sun Stables - Luisa Finke (4,0)
3. Carlsson vom Dach ZM - Zuchtstall Meiningen – Anna (4,6)
3. Tru Too You Wv - Gestüt Soul - Anna (4,6)
5. KS Chacamo - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten (5,0)
6. Chunky Munky ZM - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten (6,3)

7. Soulkeeper ZM - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten (6,6)
8. Vampiana RS - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (7,3)
8. Rabenherz RS - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (7,3)
10. Flying Angle- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin (8,0)
11. Romi Has It RS - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (9,3)



#11 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Cup Kl. M ab 9yo
DRESSUR
1. AF Princess Daisy- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
2. Rosenblüte ZM FR - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
3. S Settin the Mood - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham
4. Fls Black Velvet Lady RA - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
5. Shades of London JAM - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark
6. Kiss Colonel MW - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
7. WPE Third Wish - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller


#11 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Cup Kl. M ab 9yo
GELÄNDE
1. Fls Black Velvet Lady RA - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
2. WPE Third Wish - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller
3. S Settin the Mood - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham
4. Rosenblüte ZM FR - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
5. Shades of London JAM - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark
6. Kiss Colonel MW - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
7. AF Princess Daisy- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin


#11 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Cup Kl. M ab 9yo
SPRINGEN
1. AF Princess Daisy- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
2. Shades of London JAM - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark
3. Kiss Colonel MW - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
4. Rosenblüte ZM FR - Zuchtstall Meiningen - Anna
5. WPE Third Wish - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller
6. Fls Black Velvet Lady RA - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
7. S Settin the Mood - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham


#11 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Cup Kl. M ab 9yo
GESAMTWERTUNG
1. AF Princess Daisy- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin (3,0)
2. Rosenblüte ZM FR - Zuchtstall Meiningen – Anna (3,3)
3. Fls Black Velvet Lady RA - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten (3,6)
4. Shades of London JAM - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (4,0)
5. S Settin the Mood - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (4,3)
6. WPE Third Wish - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (4,6)
7. Kiss Colonel MW - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten (5,0)



#12 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Cup Kl. S ab 10yo
DRESSUR
1. WPE Royal Reserve - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
2. GNs Niall Conan - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark
3. Jewelry Robbery RA - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
4. U Mystique Z - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan
5. RSs Fear and Loathing KHR - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller
6. Ascabban B - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark
7. Carrera VE - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller
8. WFF Shenandoah Cruise - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller


#12 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Cup Kl. S ab 10yo
GELÄNDE
1. WFF Shenandoah Cruise - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller
2. Jewelry Robbery RA - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
3. Carrera VE - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller
4. WPE Royal Reserve - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
5. GNs Niall Conan - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark
6. U Mystique Z - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan
7. RSs Fear and Loathing KHR - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller
8. Ascabban B - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark


#12 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Cup Kl. S ab 10yo
SPRINGEN
1. Carrera VE - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller
2. U Mystique Z - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan
3. Jewelry Robbery RA - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
4. WPE Royal Reserve - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten
5. Ascabban B - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark
6. GNs Niall Conan - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark
7. RSs Fear and Loathing KHR - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller
8. WFF Shenandoah Cruise - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller


#12 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Cup Kl. S ab 10yo
GESAMTWERTUNG
1. Jewelry Robbery RA - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten (2,6)
2. WPE Royal Reserve - Gestüt Soul - Lisa Velten (3,0)
3. Carrera VE - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (3,6)
4. U Mystique Z - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (4,0)
5. GNs Niall Conan - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (4,3)
6. WFF Shenandoah Cruise - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (5,6)
7. RSs Fear and Loathing KHR - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (6,3)
7. Ascabban B - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (6,3)

 
EZ Zahr
Beiträge: 710
Registriert am: 15.04.2014


   

31.01.2016 | H A L L E N . C U P . 2 0 1 6 . finale
18.01.2016 | D R E S S . U P

Xobor Einfach ein eigenes Xobor Forum erstellen