RE: 01.01.2017 || H A L L E N . C U P . 2 0 1 7 . quali#01

#16 von may ( Gast ) , 01.01.2017 21:37

#1 | [Rahmenprogramm] Dressur L oh. Sattel
Cliona Siara H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Cara Ferana H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Farnero Classico H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Flamenco - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Sandrino Jalano H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Acardia Tirana H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Salerena Abadenja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Rene
Tabaroo - Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Vivien

#2 | Dressur - Youngster - Cup Kl. M 6-8yo
Fls Blickfang GN - Sportpferde Vehring - Leonie Wahlke
Sacorine Rb - Sportzentrum Redbird - Mia Königsstein
Rbs Rossana Diva - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Lisa Delany
Priamos Rb - Sportzentrum Redbird - Helen Hammli
Tin Soldier Wv - Sternhof - Micha Evangelista
Quantico Sw - Sternhof - Kiana Newell
Greves Poesie LW - Sternhof - Oliver Meissner
EA Farrah Fawcett - Sternhof - Erin Cavenaugh
Distelschwalbe MW - Sternhof - Kiana Newell
Casja Wv - Sternhof - Micha Evangelista

#3 | Dressur - Cup Kl. S ab 9yo
Sandro Sympathico - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
NRC Ajax - Nereus Riding Center - Gregor Masste
Fls Solotänzer A - Sportpferde Vehring - Evelyn Vehring
Rbs Night Rush - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eva Kenzko
Roisin SHJ - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jan Kenzko
Liebeszauber - Sportzentrum Redbird - Rafferty Macfarland
Sweet Venom FW - Sternhof - Oliver Meissner
GNs Cabale Noire - Sternhof - Oliver Meissner
Rb's Landina - Sternhof - Micha Evangelista

#4 | Dressur - Cup Grand Prix Musikkür ab 10yo
Catalina Rabiona H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Lincoln von Waagendorf - Nereus Riding Center - Aysel Benischek
Utsiktens Buckbeak - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eva Kenzko
AAS Pariñella BC - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tanja Aiden
Rbs Lanisonn GN - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jan Kenzko
Rbs Royal Cheomie LW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jan Kenzko
Kingsley San Bristol - Sportzentrum Redbird - Helen Hammli
Awakening Sw ZM - Sportzentrum Redbird - Moni Montag
WPE Contessa - Sportzentrum Redbird - Moni Montag
Panamera Eve Rb - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Lisa Delany
GS Alicante ZL - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Lisa Delany
Nasila - Reiterhof zum Hufeisen - Sven
Nussknacker - Sternhof - Erin Cavenaugh
Edelweiß - Sternhof - Kiana Newell
Kleseners Au Revoir - Sternhof - Arno Evangelista

#5 | [Rahmenprogramm] Springen L gebisslos
Cliona Siara H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Acardia Tirana H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Evita - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Casparo Camando H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Jalina Chalira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Cabana Calanera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Calador Canastero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena

#6 | Springen - Youngster - Cup Kl. M 6-8yo
Flying Angle- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
WWF Nightingale- Sportpferde Vehring - Janina van Bergen
KF Spellz Of Glory - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
Rbs Rookie Blue - Sportzentrum Redbird - Damien Fairchild
Cleena Roughna Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Andreas Taxler
Rbs Aschanti RA - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Becker
Abhainn Culann - Sternhof - Romana Vesberger
GNs Lexluna - Sternhof - Romana Vesberger
EA The Half Blood Prince - Sternhof - Clemens Sagmeister

#7 | Springen - Cup Kl. S ab 9yo
Jesira Falia H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
GNs Beldando - Nereus Riding Center - Susanna Weißdorn
Fls Carentino DC - Sportpferde Vehring - Janina van Bergen
Fls Falling in Love RA - Sportpferde Vehring - Janina van Bergen
Bloody Hell Today Sw - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
FWs Cadaques - Fürstenwalde - Matt Deutschmann
KHR Gregory Mf - Sportzentrum Redbird - Susan Milton
Up To Date SHJ - Sportzentrum Redbird - Damien Fairchild
MW Falling Riceballs xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob
Pride of Creation xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob

#8 | Springen - Cup Kl. S* ab 10yo
Forastero Jadinero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Hades - Nereus Riding Center - Kai Riemann
Pronox MW - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
Rbs Lord Heart - Fürstenwalde - Matt Deutschmann
Loophole - Sternhof - Daniel Düser
Wielands Amicelli HN - Sternhof - Jeremias Geider
Kartoffelbrei E - Sternhof - Marilen Sarkissova
Aiséirigh - Sternhof - Romana Vesberger

#9 | [Rahmenprogramm] Indoor-Vielseitigkeit E
Salerena Abadenja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Casparo Camando H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Jalina Chalira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Cabana Calanera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Calador Canastero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Ramiro Acerado H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
KF One Secret Night - Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
Six Winds Away FW xx - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson
MacBeth FW - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers
Mahir A-1 Malik - Sternhof - Siobhan Troy
Slytherin E - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer

#10 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Youngster - Cup Kl. L 6-8yo
KS Chacamo - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
Stagefright SF xx - Sternhof - Siobhan Troy
Saklawi I-313 Serafina - Sternhof - Maximilian Hell

#11 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Cup Kl. M ab 9yo
Jacarda Sabana H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
GNs Golightly x - Nereus Riding Center - Laura Häuser
AF Princess Daisy- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
GNs Ribartoni - Fürstenwalde - Tom Butler
Svartbäcks Spinoza - Sportzentrum Redbird - Susan Milton
Valerian GN - Sportzentrum Redbird - Marie Walker
Lucky Chance - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer
Burgherrin - Sternhof - Maximilian Hell

#12 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Cup Kl. S ab 10yo
Fls Black Velvet Lady RA - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
Red Sonny - Sportpferde Vehring - Rike Scherer
WFF Excite The Truth - Sportzentrum Redbird - Andreas Taxler
S Nóiméad - Sternhof - Siobhan Troy
Imladris - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer
Mischief Managed xx - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer

may

RE: 01.01.2017 || H A L L E N . C U P . 2 0 1 7 . quali#01

#17 von Fürstenhof ( Gast ) , 02.01.2017 09:16

Nenne :)

Fürstenhof

RE: 01.01.2017 || H A L L E N . C U P . 2 0 1 7 . quali#01

#18 von Fürstenhof ( Gast ) , 02.01.2017 09:20

#1 | [Rahmenprogramm] Dressur L oh. Sattel
Cliona Siara H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Cara Ferana H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Farnero Classico H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Flamenco - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Sandrino Jalano H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Acardia Tirana H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Salerena Abadenja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Rene
Tabaroo - Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Vivien
Calippo - Fürstenhof - Lena Greve

#2 | Dressur - Youngster - Cup Kl. M 6-8yo
Fls Blickfang GN - Sportpferde Vehring - Leonie Wahlke
Sacorine Rb - Sportzentrum Redbird - Mia Königsstein
Rbs Rossana Diva - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Lisa Delany
Priamos Rb - Sportzentrum Redbird - Helen Hammli
Tin Soldier Wv - Sternhof - Micha Evangelista
Quantico Sw - Sternhof - Kiana Newell
Greves Poesie LW - Sternhof - Oliver Meissner
EA Farrah Fawcett - Sternhof - Erin Cavenaugh
Distelschwalbe MW - Sternhof - Kiana Newell
Casja Wv - Sternhof - Micha Evangelista

#3 | Dressur - Cup Kl. S ab 9yo
Sandro Sympathico - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
NRC Ajax - Nereus Riding Center - Gregor Masste
Fls Solotänzer A - Sportpferde Vehring - Evelyn Vehring
Rbs Night Rush - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eva Kenzko
Roisin SHJ - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jan Kenzko
Liebeszauber - Sportzentrum Redbird - Rafferty Macfarland
Sweet Venom FW - Sternhof - Oliver Meissner
GNs Cabale Noire - Sternhof - Oliver Meissner
Rb's Landina - Sternhof - Micha Evangelista

#4 | Dressur - Cup Grand Prix Musikkür ab 10yo
Catalina Rabiona H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Lincoln von Waagendorf - Nereus Riding Center - Aysel Benischek
Utsiktens Buckbeak - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eva Kenzko
AAS Pariñella BC - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tanja Aiden
Rbs Lanisonn GN - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jan Kenzko
Rbs Royal Cheomie LW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jan Kenzko
Kingsley San Bristol - Sportzentrum Redbird - Helen Hammli
Awakening Sw ZM - Sportzentrum Redbird - Moni Montag
WPE Contessa - Sportzentrum Redbird - Moni Montag
Panamera Eve Rb - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Lisa Delany
GS Alicante ZL - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Lisa Delany
Nasila - Reiterhof zum Hufeisen - Sven
Nussknacker - Sternhof - Erin Cavenaugh
Edelweiß - Sternhof - Kiana Newell
Kleseners Au Revoir - Sternhof - Arno Evangelista

#5 | [Rahmenprogramm] Springen L gebisslos
Cliona Siara H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Acardia Tirana H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Evita - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Casparo Camando H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Jalina Chalira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Cabana Calanera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Calador Canastero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Preskos Aiymee - Fürstenhof - Leszek Swiderski

#6 | Springen - Youngster - Cup Kl. M 6-8yo
Flying Angle- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
WWF Nightingale- Sportpferde Vehring - Janina van Bergen
KF Spellz Of Glory - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
Rbs Rookie Blue - Sportzentrum Redbird - Damien Fairchild
Cleena Roughna Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Andreas Taxler
Rbs Aschanti RA - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Becker
Abhainn Culann - Sternhof - Romana Vesberger
GNs Lexluna - Sternhof - Romana Vesberger
EA The Half Blood Prince - Sternhof - Clemens Sagmeister
Aberdeen - Fürstenhof - Lena Greve

#7 | Springen - Cup Kl. S ab 9yo
Jesira Falia H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
GNs Beldando - Nereus Riding Center - Susanna Weißdorn
Fls Carentino DC - Sportpferde Vehring - Janina van Bergen
Fls Falling in Love RA - Sportpferde Vehring - Janina van Bergen
Bloody Hell Today Sw - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
FWs Cadaques - Fürstenwalde - Matt Deutschmann
KHR Gregory Mf - Sportzentrum Redbird - Susan Milton
Up To Date SHJ - Sportzentrum Redbird - Damien Fairchild
MW Falling Riceballs xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob
Pride of Creation xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob

#8 | Springen - Cup Kl. S* ab 10yo
Forastero Jadinero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Hades - Nereus Riding Center - Kai Riemann
Pronox MW - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
Rbs Lord Heart - Fürstenwalde - Matt Deutschmann
Loophole - Sternhof - Daniel Düser
Wielands Amicelli HN - Sternhof - Jeremias Geider
Kartoffelbrei E - Sternhof - Marilen Sarkissova
Aiséirigh - Sternhof - Romana Vesberger
Calippo - Fürstenhof - Lena Greve

#9 | [Rahmenprogramm] Indoor-Vielseitigkeit E
Salerena Abadenja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Casparo Camando H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Jalina Chalira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Cabana Calanera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Calador Canastero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Ramiro Acerado H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
KF One Secret Night - Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
Six Winds Away FW xx - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson
MacBeth FW - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers
Mahir A-1 Malik - Sternhof - Siobhan Troy
Slytherin E - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer

#10 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Youngster - Cup Kl. L 6-8yo
KS Chacamo - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
Stagefright SF xx - Sternhof - Siobhan Troy
Saklawi I-313 Serafina - Sternhof - Maximilian Hell

#11 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Cup Kl. M ab 9yo
Jacarda Sabana H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
GNs Golightly x - Nereus Riding Center - Laura Häuser
AF Princess Daisy- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
GNs Ribartoni - Fürstenwalde - Tom Butler
Svartbäcks Spinoza - Sportzentrum Redbird - Susan Milton
Valerian GN - Sportzentrum Redbird - Marie Walker
Lucky Chance - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer
Burgherrin - Sternhof - Maximilian Hell

#12 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Cup Kl. S ab 10yo
Fls Black Velvet Lady RA - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
Red Sonny - Sportpferde Vehring - Rike Scherer
WFF Excite The Truth - Sportzentrum Redbird - Andreas Taxler
S Nóiméad - Sternhof - Siobhan Troy
Imladris - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer
Mischief Managed xx - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer

Fürstenhof

RE: 01.01.2017 || H A L L E N . C U P . 2 0 1 7 . quali#01

#19 von EZ Zahr , 03.01.2017 13:13









#1 | [Rahmenprogramm] Dressur L oh. Sattel
1. Tabaroo - Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Vivien
2. Sandrino Jalano H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
3. PS Chocobo - Ps Ginelli - Dom Ginelli
4. Cara Ferana H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
5. Lennja aus dem hohen Norden - Rv Ehra - Lenny Webber
6. Calippo - Fürstenhof - Lena Greve
7. Acardia Tirana H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
8. Cliona Siara H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
9. Farnero Classico H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
10. Flamenco - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
11. Salerena Abadenja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Rene

#2 | Dressur - Youngster - Cup Kl. M 6-8yo
1. Sacorine Rb - Sportzentrum Redbird - Mia Königsstein
2. Greves Poesie LW - Sternhof - Oliver Meissner
3. Priamos Rb - Sportzentrum Redbird - Helen Hammli

4. Casja Wv - Sternhof - Micha Evangelista
5. EA Farrah Fawcett - Sternhof - Erin Cavenaugh
6. Distelschwalbe MW - Sternhof - Kiana Newell
7. Quantico Sw - Sternhof - Kiana Newell
8. Fls Blickfang GN - Sportpferde Vehring - Leonie Wahlke
9. Tin Soldier Wv - Sternhof - Micha Evangelista
10. Rbs Rossana Diva - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Lisa Delany

#3 | Dressur - Cup Kl. S ab 9yo
1. Sandro Sympathico - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
2. Rbs Night Rush - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eva Kenzko
3. NRC Ajax - Nereus Riding Center - Gregor Masste

4. Roisin SHJ - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jan Kenzko
5. Liebeszauber - Sportzentrum Redbird - Rafferty Macfarland
6. GNs Cabale Noire - Sternhof - Oliver Meissner
7. Sweet Venom FW - Sternhof - Oliver Meissner
8. Rb's Landina - Sternhof - Micha Evangelista
9. Fls Solotänzer A - Sportpferde Vehring - Evelyn Vehring

#4 | Dressur - Cup Grand Prix Musikkür ab 10yo
1. Kingsley San Bristol - Sportzentrum Redbird - Helen Hammli
2. Rbs Lanisonn GN - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jan Kenzko
3. Nasila - Reiterhof zum Hufeisen - Sven

4. GS Alicante ZL - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Lisa Delany
5. Utsiktens Buckbeak - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eva Kenzko
6. WPE Contessa - Sportzentrum Redbird - Moni Montag
7. Edelweiß - Sternhof - Kiana Newell
8. Lincoln von Waagendorf - Nereus Riding Center - Aysel Benischek
9. AAS Pariñella BC - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tanja Aiden
10. Kleseners Au Revoir - Sternhof - Arno Evangelista
11. Catalina Rabiona H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
12. Rbs Royal Cheomie LW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jan Kenzko
13. Awakening Sw ZM - Sportzentrum Redbird - Moni Montag
14. Nussknacker - Sternhof - Erin Cavenaugh
15. Panamera Eve Rb - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Lisa Delany

#5 | [Rahmenprogramm] Springen L gebisslos
1. Cabana Calanera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
2. Casparo Camando H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
3. Tausend Lichter - Ps Ginelli - Dom Ginelli
4. Evita - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
5. Preskos Aiymee - Fürstenhof - Leszek Swiderski
6. Jalina Chalira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
7. Calador Canastero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
8. Cliona Siara H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
9. Acardia Tirana H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena

#6 | Springen - Youngster - Cup Kl. M 6-8yo
1. WWF Nightingale- Sportpferde Vehring - Janina van Bergen
2. EA The Half Blood Prince - Sternhof - Clemens Sagmeister
3. Flying Angle- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin

4. KF Spellz Of Glory - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
5. GNs Lexluna - Sternhof - Romana Vesberger
6. Abhainn Culann - Sternhof - Romana Vesberger
7. Rbs Aschanti RA - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Becker
8. Rbs Rookie Blue - Sportzentrum Redbird - Damien Fairchild
9. Cleena Roughna Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Andreas Taxler
10. Aberdeen - Fürstenhof - Lena Greve

#7 | Springen - Cup Kl. S ab 9yo
1. MW Falling Riceballs xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob
2. FWs Cadaques - Fürstenwalde - Matt Deutschmann
3. Pride of Creation xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob

4. Jesira Falia H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
5. Fls Carentino DC - Sportpferde Vehring - Janina van Bergen
6. Up To Date SHJ - Sportzentrum Redbird - Damien Fairchild
7. KHR Gregory Mf - Sportzentrum Redbird - Susan Milton
8. Fls Falling in Love RA - Sportpferde Vehring - Janina van Bergen
9. Luna GM - Ps Ginelli - Jana Fassgräber
10. Bloody Hell Today Sw - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
11. GNs Beldando - Nereus Riding Center - Susanna Weißdorn

#8 | Springen - Cup Kl. S* ab 10yo
1. Wielands Amicelli HN - Sternhof - Jeremias Geider
2. Rbs Lord Heart - Fürstenwalde - Matt Deutschmann
3. Pronox MW - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten

4. Donnerwolke B - Rv Ehra - Josh Webber
5. Kartoffelbrei E - Sternhof - Marilen Sarkissova
6. Aiséirigh - Sternhof - Romana Vesberger
7. Loophole - Sternhof - Daniel Düser
8. Hades - Nereus Riding Center - Kai Riemann
9. Calippo - Fürstenhof - Lena Greve
10. Ginellis Liebes Kerlchen - Ps Ginelli - Alex Petersen
11. Forastero Jadinero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
12. Liebliche GM - Rv Ehra - Jerry Webber

#9 | [Rahmenprogramm] Indoor-Vielseitigkeit E
1. Slytherin E - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer
2. MacBeth FW - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers
3. Ramiro Acerado H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
4. KF One Secret Night - Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin
5. Mahir A-1 Malik - Sternhof - Siobhan Troy
6. Cabana Calanera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
7. Casparo Camando H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
8. Calador Canastero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
9. Six Winds Away FW xx - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson
10. Jalina Chalira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
11. Salerena Abadenja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena

#10 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Youngster - Cup Kl. L 6-8yo
1. KS Chacamo - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
2. Stagefright SF xx - Sternhof - Siobhan Troy
3. Saklawi I-313 Serafina - Sternhof - Maximilian Hell

4. Phantom
5. Phantom

#11 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Cup Kl. M ab 9yo
1. GNs Golightly x - Nereus Riding Center - Laura Häuser
2. Burgherrin - Sternhof - Maximilian Hell
3. AF Princess Daisy- Sportpferde Vehring - Mathieu Ardouin

4. Svartbäcks Spinoza - Sportzentrum Redbird - Susan Milton
5. Jacarda Sabana H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
6. GNs Ribartoni - Fürstenwalde - Tom Butler
7. Valerian GN - Sportzentrum Redbird - Marie Walker
8. Lucky Chance - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer

#12 | Indoor-Vielseitigkeit - Cup Kl. S ab 10yo
1. S Nóiméad - Sternhof - Siobhan Troy
2. Fls Black Velvet Lady RA - Sportpferde Vehring - Richard Velten
3. Red Sonny - Sportpferde Vehring - Rike Scherer

4. WFF Excite The Truth - Sportzentrum Redbird - Andreas Taxler
5. Mischief Managed xx - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer
6. Imladris - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer

 
EZ Zahr
Beiträge: 894
Registriert am: 15.04.2014


   

04.01.2017 || w e s t e r n

Xobor Einfach ein eigenes Xobor Forum erstellen